Kalender

Do 14.11.2019 19:45
BC Sursee 4 - BC Root (Sursee)
Fr 15.11.2019 19:45
BC Luzern 6 - BC Sursee 3 (Luzern)
Sa 16.11.2019 16:00
BC Altdorf - BC Sursee (Altdorf)
Do 21.11.2019 19:45
BC Sursee 3 - BC KTV Illgau (Sursee)
Di 26.11.2019 20:45
BC Sarnen - BC Sursee (Sarnen)
Do 28.11.2019 19:45
BC Sursee - BC Buchrain (Sursee)
Fr 29.11.2019 20:30
BC Zug 4 - BC Sursee 2 (Zug)
Di 3.12.2019 20:15
BC Neuheim 2 - BC Sursee 2 (Neuheim)
Do 5.12.2019 19:45
BC Sursee 4 - Rothenburger BC (Sursee)
Do 5.12.2019 19:45
BC Sursee - BC Inwil-Luzern (Sursee)
Do 12.12.2019 19:45
BC Sursee 2 - BC Arth-Goldau 2 (Sursee)
Fr 13.12.2019 20:30
BC Buochs 2 - BC Sursee 3 (Buochs)
Do 9.01.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 3 - BC Hünenberg (Sursee)
Fr 10.01.2020 19:45
BC Luzern 4 - BC Sursee 2 (Luzern)
Do 16.01.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 4 - BC Ruswil (Sursee)
Fr 17.01.2020 20:00
BC Adligenswil 2 - BC Sursee (Adligenswil)
Do 23.01.2020 19:45
BC Sursee - BC Buochs (Sursee)
Fr 24.01.2020 20:00
BC Steinhausen 2 - BC Sursee 3 (Steinhausen)
Di 28.01.2020 19:45
BC KTV Hitzkirch - BC Sursee 4 (Hitzkirch)
Do 30.01.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 3 - BC Brunnen-Morschach (Sursee)
Di 4.02.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 4 - BC Inwil-Luzern 2 (Sursee)
Do 6.02.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 3 - BC Buochs 2 (Sursee)
Do 6.02.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 2 - BC Zug 4 (Sursee)
Fr 7.02.2020 20:30
BC Root - BC Sursee 4 (Root)
Di 11.02.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 4 - BC Arth-Goldau 3 (Sursee)
Do 13.02.2020 19:45
BC Sursee - BC Sarnen (Sursee)
Do 13.02.2020 20:15
BC City Luzern - BC Sursee 2 (Luzern)
Mi 4.03.2020 19:45
BC KTV Illgau - BC Sursee 3 (Illgau)
Do 5.03.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 2 - BC Reussbühl 4 (Sursee)
Do 5.03.2020 20:30
Rothenburger BC - BC Sursee 4 (Rothenburg)
Sa 7.03.2020 00:00
30. Auto Wyder Cup
So 8.03.2020 00:00
30. Auto Wyder Cup
Do 12.03.2020 19:45
BC Sursee - BC Altdorf (Sursee)
Do 19.03.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 3 - BC Luzern 6 (Sursee)
Fr 20.03.2020 19:15
BC Stansstad 3 - BC Sursee 2 (Stansstad)
Fr 20.03.2020 20:00
BC Steinhausen - BC Sursee (Steinhausen)
Do 26.03.2020 19:45
BC Sursee 2 - BC Neuheim 2 (Sursee)
Fr 27.03.2020 21:00
BC Altdorf 3 - BC Sursee 3 (Altdorf)
Sa 28.03.2020 14:00
BC Buchrain - BC Sursee (Buchrain)